Navigazione veloce

Orario ricevimento docenti

ORARIO DI RICEVIMENTO SU APPUNTAMENTO DOCENTI

SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI 1° GRADO

A.S. 2018-19

Arnone Giovanni Matematica Lunedì 10.55 – 11.45
Beccaria Alessandro Educazione tecnica Martedì 9.50 – 10.40
Collamati Laura Violino Giovedì 13.35 – 14.30
Contardi Saul Educazione musicale Martedì 11.45 – 12.40
Cortese Gennaro Matematica Lunedì 9.50 – 10.40
Daloiso Fabio Educazione fisica Giovedì 9.50 – 10.40
De Bernardi Barbara Lettere Giovedì 8.55 – 9.50
De Luca Giovanna Lettere Lunedì 10.55 – 11.45
Di Salvo Paola Educazione artistica Lunedì 12.40 – 13.35
Falco Sabina Educazione artistica Lunedì 9.50 – 10.40
Forte Anna Rosaria Pianoforte Giovedì 13.35 – 14.30
Galasso Simona Francese Martedì 12.40 – 13.35
Gigliotti Francesco Matematica Venerdì 8.55 – 9.50
Lazzari Maria Chiara Matematica Lunedì 11.45 – 12.40
Leoni Melania Inglese Martedì 11.45 – 12.40
Lo Curto Agata Lettere Lunedì 11.45- 12.40
Luperto Francesca Lettere Venerdì 10.55 – 11.45
Madeo Maria Matematica Venerdì 10.55 – 11.45
Magnasco Maddalena Educazione fisica Venerdì 10.55 – 11.45
Magni Manuela Religione Venerdì 9.50 – 10.40
Mellano Lia Oboe Giovedì 13.35 – 14.30
Menescardi Sara Lettere Lunedì 10.55 – 11.45
Monaco Laura Lettere Lunedì 9.50 – 10.40
Noris Estella Pianoforte Giovedì 13.35 – 14.30
Panizzoli Lucia Francese Martedì 9.50 – 10.40
Patti Carmelo Violino Lunedì 9.50 – 10.40
Pau Angela Lettere Lunedì 9.50 – 10.40
Picco Elena Violino Giovedì 13.35 – 14.30
Provenzano Alessandra Lettere Mercoledì 9.50 – 10.40
Ricci Tommaso Chitarra Giovedì 13.35 – 14.30
Rubicondo Serena Inglese Giovedì 10.55 – 11.45
Ruffilli Francesca Violoncello Giovedì 13.35 – 14.30
Santangelo Manuela Lettere Mercoledì 10.55 – 11.45
Scandroglio Elisa Educazione tecnica Lunedì 8.55 – 9.50
Stanco Alessandra Lettere Martedì 9.50 – 10.40
Strati Sara Lettere Giovedì 10.55 – 11.45
Tallarico Rosanna Matematica Martedì 10.55 – 11.45
Tomaciello Tiziana Educazione musicale Martedì 8.55 – 9.50
Tona Paolino Oboe Venerdì 9.50 – 10.40
Tronco Melania Inglese Martedì 9.50 – 10.40
Trotta Domenico Matematica Venerdì 9.50 – 10.40
Zanotti Chiara Chitarra Martedì 13.35-14.30